Committee

  

Volunteer Co-ordinator, Health & Safety Officer

Adrian Rowlands
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Alex Sherratt
  

Other Volunteer

Andrew Skeels
  

Rugby Safeguarding Officer, Club Auditor

Anna Shiels
  

Other Volunteer

Basil James
  

Social Secretary

Chris Thomas
Telephone: 07971154578
  

Junior Chairman

Chris Pratt
Telephone: 07500897983
  

Other Volunteer

Dai Gwyther
  

Club Chairman

Darrel Willington
Telephone: 01646682291
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Darren Gilbert
Telephone: 07799052149
  

Junior Fixture Secretary

Gemma Clarke
Telephone: 07565734822
  

Other Volunteer, Club Coaching Co-ordinator

Geraint Lewis
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Geriant Griffiths
Telephone: 07733240893
  

Junior Secretary

Hannah Eynon
Telephone: 07789135814
  

Club Secretary Support

Ian Martin
Telephone: 07974300548
  

Club Treasurer, Junior Treasurer

Jayne Norris
  

Club President

John Colley
  

Junior Section Volunteer

John Kelland Jones
  

Club Webmaster, Vice Chairman

John Richards
Telephone: 07477636404
Email: jwc.richards@outlook.com
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Jonathan Bowen
Telephone: 07799710663
  

Club Secretary Support

Karen Fortune
  

Club Secretary, Club Auditor

Keith Nicholas
Telephone: 01646621374
  

Other Volunteer

Kenny Small
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Lee Robert Griffiths
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Leslie Bugby
  

Club Funding Co-ordinator, Other Volunteer

Mary James
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Matthew Dennison
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Matthew Edwards
  

Other Volunteer

Michael Webb
  

Volunteer Co-ordinator, Club Funding Co-ordinator

Mike James
  

Junior Chairman

Nathan Mounter
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Neil Humphries
Telephone: 07867977686
  

Other Volunteer

Nick Shiels
  

Other Volunteer

Nigel Cole
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Owain Richard Johns
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Philip Peter Greenwood
  

Other Volunteer

Rachel Sherratt
  

Club Fixture Secretary

Richard Johns
Telephone: 01646621041
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Robert Griffiths
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Robert John Elliott
  

Other Volunteer

Ross Taylor
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Roy Allen
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Sean Beynon
Telephone: 07792805875